学生公告

关于组织全体留学生参加核酸检测的通知

作者: 来源:国际教育学院(留学生教育与管理部) 时间:2021-10-11 阅读次数:


 

根据学校统一安排,所有国际学生(校内校外)均需进行核酸检测。现就参加核酸检测有关事项通知如下:

1、检测时间:1013日上午9:50-10:30

2、检测地点:南校区体育馆三楼篮球场;

3、检测流程:

(1) 本人必须携带护照;

(2)在三楼篮球场入口处签到;

(3)戴口罩,保持一米间隔有序排队,检测后迅速离开;

(4)发烧,有高危地区居住史和非绿码者需到医院发热门诊就诊。

(5)采样后次日可通过“支付宝【温州电子医保卡】-【账户管理】-【集中核酸检测查询】”路径查询结果。

4. 测试费用:免费。

 

 

Notice On Organizing All

International Students To Take The Nucleic Acid Test

 

According to the unified arrangement of the school, all international students (on and off-campus) are required to take the Nucleic acid test again.

Kindly pay attention to the following:

1. Testing time: October 13, 2021 from 9:50 am to 10:30 am.

2. Testing Location: Basketball court (3rd floor)- Gymnasium, South Campus.

3. Testing process:

a. You must bring your passport;

b. Sign-in at the entrance of the basketball court on the third floor;

c. Wear a mask, keep an orderly line (one-meter interval), and leave quickly after testing;

d. If you have a fever, or have been to any high-risk area, or have a non-green health code, you need to go to the fever clinic or hospital for treatment.

4. Testing Cost: free.

 

5. You must remember your reference number

Name

Reference Number for COVID TEST

Remember Reference Number 1- 70, please Register with Daniel

GEBEYEHU YONATAN TAMIRU

1

NOAH JUDE

2

DEMESSIE MICKIYAS FEKADU

3

KOKORI ALI ALRIDOR ABDUL DAUDA

4

KELESITSE LEATSO BOTHO

5

MATAKA TAKUDZWA LUCKY

6

NHUNHAMA TINOTENDASHE FAITH

7

CHINGWENA RUMBIDZAI

8

KUFANDIKAMWE AUDREY

9

DUTUMA GLORIA VIMBAINASHE

10

MADUBEKO SAMSON MENGEZI

11

ASANI MALVIN

12

KALAMBAYI FARAI BAIN KLEIN

13

TARUVINGA FAITH

14

MHAKAYAKORA NYARADZO

15

RUSERE VONGAI MONISHA

16

BESA ADELAIDE

17

AZANDE PRECIOUS SEWUESE

18

MVUMIRA TASHINGA CECILIA

19

NANDARA TAKUDZWA AQUALUN VIMBAI

20

MARECHA TINOTENDA FORTUNE

21

NYATHI ANTHEA

22

MAPFUMO CAREEN SHAMISO

23

MUDZIKISI MELISA PEDIA

24

SILAYO MONICA EVARIST

25

MUZUVA NEVER

26

LUZIRO MORDECAI JOHNATHAN

27

CHAPATARONGO ASHLEY TINOTENDA

28

CHINHOYI RUFARO FAITH

29

SEBELE SITHANDWA

30

DUBE NKOSINHLE

31

TONAR ROBERTA WOL

32

MAJIRI JOSEPHINE PANASHE

33

KAMBARAMI SAMANTHA TAKUDZWA

34

MUNGOFA TICHAONA STANLEY

35

PAMURI KELLY LUCIA

36

MUDZVOVA VIMBANASHE AMANDA

37

MHLANGA SANDRA

38

MUSKWE RURAMAI

39

MASHIRI REJOICE SHYLINE

40

MAZURU KUDAKWASHE

41

CHIWARA ROPAFADZO LISA

42

BIRIMUMAASO RAYMOND HENRY

43

UMEH CELESTINE UCHE

44

NDHLOVU SHAWLYN LINDOKUHLE

45

AJAYI-OLOWO PRECIOUS DAMILOLA

46

MURINDA CHARMAINE THEMBINKOSI

47

MASUKU NYASHADZASHE

48

KATSANDE DAVID CHIKOMBORERO

49

MUTENHWA ALFRED TAFADZWA

50

KASOKA PETROS SMOKIE

51

ABDULLAHI MOHAMED ALI

52

CHEN CATARINA

53

TRAN THI NGOC ANH

54

TCHIMTCHOUA MASSA SOPGUI GWENAELLE

55

ABDALLAH USAMA IBRAHIM

56

SHOKO ZANDILE CLARIS

57

CELIK ALPER

58

ANIEKE IFEANYI DAVID

59

MUKHTAR ABBA SIYUDI

60

WU WILLIAM

61

ABU-SAID ANAS ZIAD MASOUD

62

IRANI DYONNE MOIRA

63

USMAN IBRAHIM UMAR

64

DUBE KELVIN ERROL TINASHE

65

AHMED MUSE ABDIRAHMAN

66

RAGONTSE ANGEL ATANG

67

MIRZOEV ZIYODULLO

68

MBWIGA GRACE CHRISTOPHER

69

MAJONI ISHEMUNYORO RAYMOND

70

Remember Reference Number 71- 140, please Register with Ethan

KATIYO MICHELLE ISHEANESU

71

PETER OGECHI PEACE

72

RAJAB OONA YOLANDE

73

MARECHA KELVIN

74

KANDIE COLLINS KIBET

75

SINGH MICHAELA TAHLIA

76

CHISANGO TANAKA

77

MAALIM NURDIN ISMAIL

78

ABDISALAN MOHAMUD AHMED

79

JABRI AYOUB

80

TAFERE SOFONYAS SOLOMON

81

MKWANDA NYASHA MARIAM

82

NWACHUKWU OBINNA IFEANYICHUKWU

83

HADI LAWAN MUZAFFAR

84

THIPANA MOPE

85

CHARANDURA MITCHELLE PANASHE

86

IMARUEMIDAN KEHINDE TIWALADE

87

LEDO SOARES DE PINA JAMISON

88

TUKUR MUHAMMAD MALAMI

89

TESISA JOBIRA TEFERI

90

IKROKOTO KELVIN USIVWO

91

MOUSSA ILYAS ADEN

92

MAJEBELE JAMES JACKSON

93

KASIM JARINAT MOTUNRAYO

94

ADIGUN OREOFEOLUWA TOLUWANIMI

95

ONYEJI JOSHUA ONYEDIKA

96

FITE LEMI ADUGNA

97

MERSHA MIKIAS ADMASU

98

MALUNGA SHEPHERD

99

NAWAB IQBAL

100

THEMBANI PHILMON TINASHE

101

UGWU SOLOMON CHIEDOZIE

102

RAFI MAZHARUL ISLAM

103

VILANCULOS REGINA CARLITOS

104

GYLYCHLYYEV YBRAYYM

105

SILABOV DOVLETMYRAT

106

YILMA ANDUALEM MESFIN

107

AHMED MAHAD JAMA

108

TRAUB MICHAEL CHUCKY

109

HAILEMARIAME HERMON BALCHA

110

ADMASU EDEN SOLOMON

111

BA TIS MOHAMMED OMER SALEM

112

NGULLY BENRI

113

HAKASENKE LWEENDO JIMMY

114

EMETUCHE WINNER CHIDIUTO

115

LUHWAGO JOSHUA CHARLES

116

MOHAMED MOHAMUD MOHAMED NUR

117

OMEKE OFECHUKWU MAXWELL JR

118

GEBREHIWOT NIAT HAILESLASSIE

119

DATUOWEI DANIEL EBIKEME

120

DAWODA STEVEN

121

OKORIE IVY ECHEM

122

TCHIENKOUA FRANCK-DAVY

123

OGBURIE MICHAEL TOCHUKWU

124

MACHACHA TAFADZWA LANGTON

125

KOECH BILLY BRIAN

126

MALOMA CYNTHIA RETSELISITSOE

127

RUWONA NOTHANDO TAPUWANASHE

128

BALANE CINDY CELESTINO

129

SHIRAN MAHAN

130

MCHOME RAPHAEL ABEL

131

PUNJABI NARESH KAILASH

132

NKHATA AARON

133

IKROKOTO DENNIS OGHENEGHAGHA JUNIOR

134

ALI OSMAN HASSAN

135

MTONGA CHAKUFWA DEAN

136

MUSHAGALUSA MURHAMBO MICHEL

137

ASEFA NATNAEL TESFAYE

138

MUTUSVA DEAN TINASHE

139

MUSUNGA LOGIN

140

141-219 register with Michael

MONTSE MOLIBELI  JULIAS

141

NKHOMA JONAS JASSI

142

KATEBE MUSONDA COLLINS

143

NYONI JEMLY

144

MUKTAR HADIS JEMAL

145

OLOKPO EMMANUEL ANEBI

146

CHANDE ASNATH IBRAHIM

147

MWALUSANYA ELIEZER EDWARD

148

BWALYA NIIZA MWELA

149

NYIRENDA MORRIS

150

MAKONI TATENDA

151

SALUM FAHMI HAROUB

152

NYAMHANGA DENIS GEORGE

153

MUDONDO ORIAH

154

CHIKANDA CLIFFORD HARRISON

155

MUTALE BWALYA

156

MWEENE MAIMBO

157

ACID KULENJE BLESSING

158

NGWA ROGER

159

MOHAMED DAHIR IBRAHIM MUHUBO ALI MUMIN

160

MAHAD ABDI WEHLIYE

161

VICTOR SAMUEL ETIM

162

AMPONG ABRAHAM

163

MUVUNDE SIMPLISIO

164

ANGUEE ABANG BENJAMIN SIMEON NGUI

165

YAO ANSE LOSSENI

166

SONGOTU DAVID WEPIA SELORM

167

HUSSEIN ABDI AHMED

168

ATIA GODWIN

169

ALKHATEEB ESAM ABDULKAREM ALI

170

JAMJAM SITTI FATMA BINTI

171

ZEMENE BETELHEM BAYE

172

GONGA GLADYS TADIWANASHE

173

PALMER CHO HARRY

174

NOAH DOTTO LAMECK

175

PHINIAS RICHARD LAMECK

176

OUSSENI ALI

177

KAMARA MOHAMMED KING

178

SANI SANI UMAR

179

CHISALA HERBERT

180

NGUSSA FREDRICK FERNANDES

181

NSONGA STEPHEN MPONYE

182

SHAMALIMBA TAPHIWA

183

ZAWEDDE TRACY

184

AKAYORE VERONICA

185

LUKONG GLAIN SHIRA SHALANYUY

186

KALONDE CLAIRE

187

MBOGO IRENE JAMES

188

MARINGAPASI MICHELLE RUVIMBO

189

APPIAH NANA AMA SERWAAH

190

MOHAMED AHMED ABDULAZIZ

191

KIM EVGENIYA

192

EZEUKO KOSI KIZITO

193

NDHLOVU SIMON

194

SHARADI MANDELA MAKUTUBU

195

MAPFUMO CYNTHIA TENDEUKAI

196

CHIMBAMBO MELODY TANAKA

197

MHEMBERE LAWSON PANASHE

198

HAPAZARI PRISCA

199

KHAN BINTA

200

ZWAKARIMWA NYASHA

201

EJUKWU IKECHUKWU

202

MAMBWE ELSA

203

MAGOBEYA DENMORE

204

TATIRA ERASMUS HAPPIER

205

ARTHUR MICHAEL

206

NDLOVU NOBESUTHU

207

DOMBEL HELDER VIEIRA DIAS BABA

208

ASOH JENNIFER

209

TEBEJE ETSEGENET WODAJ

210

MTINE KALIKEKA CHARLES

211

MEDINA TAVARES LUDMILA CRISTINA

212

DAKA CHISOMO

213

ABUSABA ARAFAT ABDALLAH

214

AL-BASHARI JIHEA ALI NAJI NASSER

215

YARO HAFSAT MUSA

216

CHIKE-NWOSU CHIUGO CHINAZA

217

TILTO JERAHMEEL MARA

218

NANSANJA MABLE

219

 

6. When you come and register at the gate of entrance with relevant teacher

1-70 register with Daniel

71- 140 register with Ethan

141-219 register with Michael


撰稿人:钱江潮

 

 


上一篇:关于收集本学期国际学生考勤数据的通知

下一篇:关于弈同学临时困难补助申请的公示

联系我们
地址:浙江省温州市茶山高教园区温州大学北校区三号楼
联系电话:0577-88368612
Email:cie@wzu.edu.cn